Tim Woolery
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
6558 Upper 35th ST N, Oakdale, MN 55128
1/40

$255,000

$249,500

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,179 SqFt

6558 Upper 35th ST N, Oakdale, MN 55128

Listed by Danielle Kempf of Real Broker, LLC

1251 MacArthur AVE, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
1/19

$325,000

$369,900

12.1%
5 Beds3 Baths3,057 SqFt

1251 MacArthur AVE, West Saint Paul, MN 55118

Listed by Tamara Burch of Real Broker, LLC

8622 Savanna Oaks Bay #K, Woodbury, MN 55125
1/21

$270,000

$280,000

3.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,645 SqFt

8622 Savanna Oaks Bay #K, Woodbury, MN 55125

Listed by Emmanuel Olagbaju of Real Broker, LLC

967 Euclid ST, Saint Paul, MN 55106
1/21

$231,750

$225,000

3.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,752 SqFt

967 Euclid ST, Saint Paul, MN 55106

Listed by Caleb Carlson of Real Broker, LLC

6990 LANCASTER WAY NE, Albertville, MN 55301
1/34

$419,900

$419,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,727 SqFt

6990 LANCASTER WAY NE, Albertville, MN 55301

Listed by Derek Gjestson of Real Broker, LLC

1879 Ames AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55119
1/34

$299,000

$299,900

0.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,947 SqFt

1879 Ames AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55119

Listed by Tyler Santos of Real Broker, LLC

11403 Quince ST NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448
1/30

$387,000

$395,000

2.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,549 SqFt

11403 Quince ST NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

Listed by Kareen Anughom of Real Broker, LLC

17878 Cobblestone WAY, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
1/27

$245,000

$250,000

2.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,160 SqFt

17878 Cobblestone WAY, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

Listed by Kaili Mesmacque of Real Broker, LLC

15738 Chasewood CT, Rosemount, MN 55068
1/34

$350,200

$349,900

0.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,920 SqFt

15738 Chasewood CT, Rosemount, MN 55068

Listed by John Leonard of Real Broker, LLC

2190 German ST, Saint Paul, MN 55109
1/38

$452,000

$425,000

6.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,177 SqFt

2190 German ST, Saint Paul, MN 55109

Listed by Kara Cleveland of Real Broker, LLC

6356 151st Street CT N, Hugo, MN 55038
1/42

$430,000

$425,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,038 SqFt

6356 151st Street CT N, Hugo, MN 55038

Listed by Wyatt Lemon of Real Broker, LLC

1110 16th ST SW, Owatonna, MN 55060
1/43

$260,000

$260,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

1110 16th ST SW, Owatonna, MN 55060

Listed by Jennifer Packard of Real Broker, LLC

8700 Grace LN, Loretto, MN 55357
1/71

$880,000

$859,900

2.3%
6 Beds5 Baths4,425 SqFt

8700 Grace LN, Loretto, MN 55357

Listed by Caleb Carlson of Real Broker, LLC

304 N 8th ST, Saint Peter, MN 56082
1/22

$235,000

$225,000

4.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,065 SqFt

304 N 8th ST, Saint Peter, MN 56082

Listed by Rebecca Boelter of Real Broker, LLC

3693 Laverne AVE N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042
1/25

$353,000

$335,000

5.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,790 SqFt

3693 Laverne AVE N, Lake Elmo, MN 55042

Listed by Laurie Dick of Real Broker, LLC

9230 Charles ST, Waconia, MN 55387
1/28

$437,700

$449,900

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,248 SqFt

9230 Charles ST, Waconia, MN 55387

Listed by Jessica King of Real Broker, LLC

11093 County Road 17 SE, Delano, MN 55328
1/9

$340,000

$340,000

11.63 Acres

11093 County Road 17 SE, Delano, MN 55328

Listed by Tonia Detweiler of Real Broker, LLC

593 Tuttle DR, Hastings, MN 55033
1/55

$415,000

$410,000

1.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,860 SqFt

593 Tuttle DR, Hastings, MN 55033

Listed by Jennifer Azure of Real Broker, LLC

4087 Isaac CT, Saint Paul, MN 55127
1/55

$490,000

$499,900

2.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,090 SqFt

4087 Isaac CT, Saint Paul, MN 55127

Listed by Grant Johnson of Real Broker, LLC

12781 84th AVE N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
1/56

$283,000

$284,500

0.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,647 SqFt

12781 84th AVE N, Maple Grove, MN 55369

Listed by Monty Luthongxay of Real Broker, LLC

280 Poplar LN, Annandale, MN 55302
1/38

$306,550

$300,000

2.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,616 SqFt

280 Poplar LN, Annandale, MN 55302

Listed by Ann Breuer of Real Broker, LLC

5712 25th AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55417
1/34

$390,000

$385,000

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,967 SqFt

5712 25th AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55417

Listed by Timothy Devane of Real Broker, LLC

878 Magnolia AVE E, Saint Paul, MN 55106
1/28

$151,000

$150,000

0.7%
1 Bed1 Bath835 SqFt

878 Magnolia AVE E, Saint Paul, MN 55106

Listed by Elizabeth Jackson of Real Broker, LLC

4596 142nd ST W, Saint Paul, MN 55124
1/37

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,576 SqFt

4596 142nd ST W, Saint Paul, MN 55124

Listed by Elizabeth Jackson of Real Broker, LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Tim Woolery
Tim Woolery
+1(651) 270-2313
tc.woolery@googlemail.com
214 west state street, 6,, belle plaine, Minnesota, 56011, USA
default

Get My App

Enter your email address*

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.